Follow Us: Facebook - Instagram - Wheelz Up Radio

Points

RankMEMBERCar
Number
#1 Atco#2 Atco#3 - CC
#4 - CC#5 - Numid#6 - Numid#7 - CC#8 - CC#9 - Atco#10 - AtcoQualifying PtsTotalPts From 1stRaces To Claim
1Tom Goldman14538531415274133702
2Hank Smith10328564316330414318192
3Lance Kreiger110K423142304195281563
4Joe Eckel133H640427430524266713
5Sean LangC138311064526341261762
6Don Knoblick15485342533041302251862
7George Smith 17274253533030303241642
8Derek Clark1740318595002112472
9Marc MarsicoM170313131427402091022
10George Stack149C424200306331801522
11George Donhauser1852004252413011661244
12Iggie Boicesco19900004252521462024
13Don Miller174531313130001231124
14Pat Iannone180900420413061191864
15Jon Pellicane16790000950955
16Bob Madden1986423100005781605
17Paul Schonberger195200003041715
18Frank Volpe1620310003003642056
19Bill Trum109E000030302622476
20Jake Barbato182300313000611696
21Bob Henry111A00003030606
22Eric Botterbrodt175A0000410412476
23Darlene Staub19270010000102166
24Mike Lang192L00000002376
Mike LauriaH13000000002476
Jack Simmermon126100000002476
Mark Petit De Mange145N0000000247
Chick Musacchio11510000000247
Matt Harp0000000247
Jeff Harp0000000247

Philadelphia Website Design