Follow Us: Facebook - Instagram - Wheelz Up Radio

Points

MASSA Points 2017

RankMEMBERCar
Number
#1 Atco#2 Atco#3 - CC
#4 - CC#5 - Numidia#6 - Numidia#7 - CC#8 - CC#9 - Atco#10 - AtcoQualifing
Points
TotalPts From 1stRaces To Claim
1Keith Mayers 1979954153424242431900
2Dom Burgees11763526464423131630
3Jimmy Stack149K74740085645302172
4Martie Ganjoin11635295313131534297220
5Rick MattioliR1903030854253423285340
6Kelli Barbato 1236304142534231239800
7Bill PhillipsP18230305342313112181010
8Dave Bergfeldt106413000428522001192
9Ron Orbin 1165004285311041721472
10Kevin Tiedemann145T416331310051711482
11Mario Diteodoro122663303131001551642
12Bob KerkA186414100313131471722
13Jay Neville18525200001042154
14Mark Proulx1419000064311962234
15Jeff Fisher115J300313100922273
16Jason Lawrence135P305200001832364
17Howard Zane122141410000822374
18Rich Knarich118230300000602594
Dave Harvey Jr.110930300000602594
Laura LandryL13730300000602594
21Neal Vaccaro12800000420422775
22Lyn HaunL1573000000302895
23John Natale117500000003196
Jimmy Young121800000003196
Casey Cole133C00000003196
Sean Lanigan 187500000003196

Philadelphia Website Design